Skip to content

New Members

For only $150 per year, you can join the Macomb County Bar Foundation family, become a trusteee and contribute to our wonderful programs educating the public and contributing to the scholarships. Please use the link below to pay by credit card or you can mail at check to Macomb County Bar Foundation • 40 N. Main St. • Mt. Clemens, MI 48043

2020-2021 Trustees

Christopher Aiello

Benjamin Aloia

Heather Atnip

Raechel Badalamenti

Christopher Baratta

Daniel Beck

Don Berschback

Matthew Bieber

David Biskner

F. Blake

Michael Blum

Sean Blume

Brian Bourbeau

Thomas Brookover

Gregory Buss

Emily Calabrese

Herman Campbell

Emil Cardamone

Robert Carollo

Eugene Casazza

J. Matthew Catchick

Keith Cermak

Carl Chioini

Randall Chioini

Mark Clark

Neil Colman

Lynn Davidson

Syeda Davidson

Maryanne Deneweth

Patrick Derkacz

Nancy Dlugokenski

Lawrence Donaldson

Catrina Farrugia

David Femminineo

Lori Finazzo

Stuart Fraser IV.

Stuart Fraser V.

Kathleen Galen

Patricia Galvin

Paul Garvey

Robert Garvey

Hon. Julie Gatti

Gary Gendernalik

Hon. Carl Gerds

John Gerlach

Fred Gibson

Raymond Glime

Joseph Golden

Ronald Greve

Aaron J. Hall

Hon. Sandra Harrison

Jeffrey Hartkop

Lori Henderson

Denise Hirschmann

Julie Hlywa

Roger Hyde

Robert Ihrie

Hon. Joseph Impastato

William Knight

R. Timothy Kohler

Brian Legghio

Hon. Annemarie Lepore

Peter Lucido

Jennifer Lujan

John MacArthur

Hon. James Maceroni

Hon. Peter Maceroni

Anne MacIntyre

Thomas McGovern

Frank McNelis

Angela Medley

Jeffrey Michalowski

Edward Mijak

Paul Moceri

William Moore

Dennis Nettle

John Nitz

Deborah O’Brien

 

Trish Oleksa Haas

Anthea Papista

Peter W. Peacock

Dawn Prokopec

Stephen Rabaut

Farrah Ramdayal

Leonard Reinowski

Dennis Rickert

Thomas Rombach

Peter Ruggirello

Glenn Saltsman

Josephine Sbrocca

Judi Schlottman

Craig Schoenherr

Florence Schoenherr-Warnez

Christopher Sciotti

Rebekah Sellers

Heidi Sharp

Rick Sharp

Lori Smith

Erin Solaiman

Edward Souweidane

James Spagnuolo

William Staugaard

Daniel Stepek

Michael Sucaet

Hon. Mark Switalski

Renee Tegel

Hon. Joseph Toia

Charles Trickey III

Larry Trigger

Anthony Urbani

Anthony Vittiglio II

Richard Wagner

Donald Walker

Dana M. Warnez

Brian Wassom

Wayne Wegner

Jacqueline Wright

Hon. Tracey Yokich

 

Scroll To Top